Línea de Autobús 270 - SamTrans 270: Redwood City Transit Center => Florence & 17th Avenue => Redwood City Transit Center - SamTrans
Paradas de autobús
- 1 - Redwood City Transit Center Lane C
- 2 - Jefferson Avenue & Marshall Street
- 3 - Veterans Boulevard & Walnut Street
- 4 - Veterans Boulevard & Hansen Way
- 5 - Broadway & Woodside Road
- 6 - Broadway & Charter Street
- 7 - Broadway & Douglas Avenue
- 8 - Bay Road & Warrington Avenue
- 9 - Bay Road & 2nd Avenue
- 10 - Bay Road & 5th Avenue
- 11 - Bay Road & 8th Avenue
- 12 - Bay Road & 10th Avenue
- 13 - Bay Road & Haven Avenue
- 14 - Florence Street & 17th Avenue
- 15 - 1000 Marsh Road
- 16 - 3719 Haven Avenue
- 17 - 3641 Haven Avenue
- 18 - 3555 Haven Avenue
- 19 - 3499 East Bayshore Road
- 20 - 3401 East Bayshore Road
- 21 - 3015 East Bayshore Road
- 22 - 2053 East Bayshore Road
- 23 - 1933 East Bayshore Road
- 24 - 1725 East Bayshore Road
- 25 - Blomquist Street & Maple Street
- 26 - Veterans Boulevard & Maple Street
- 27 - Marshall Street & Main Street
- 28 - El Camino Real & Jefferson Avenue
- 29 - Redwood City Transit Center Lane C